6-7-8 MAY 2022

Abacus


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Genie Espinosa, Hoops, Sapristi
16:00 – 17:00 Enrique V.Vegas , El Cabezoniano, Dolmen
17:00 – 18:00 Javirroyo, Laborachismo, Lumen
17:00 – 18:00 Alvaro Ortíz, La petita genia i la partida de Shatranj, Astiberri
18:00 – 19:30 Víctor Santos, Against hope, Norma Cómics
18:00 – 19:30 Pedro Mañas y Laia Ferraté, Frida McMoon i els aprenents del temps, Bruguera
19:00 – 20:00 Fidel de Tovar i Dani Bermúdez, El tiempo de los tres, Norma Cómics
19:00 – 20:00 Nadia Hafid, El buen padre, Sapristi

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00 – 12:00 Marc Garreta i I.L. Escudero, Todo esto te daré, Planeta Cómic
11:00 – 12:00 Sara Varon, Robot Dreams, Astronave
12:00 – 13:00 Raquel Riba Rossy Morder la manzana, Planeta Cómic
12:00 – 13:00 Pere Ortín i Nzé Esono Ebalé Diez mil elefantes, Reservoir Books
13:00 – 14:00 Ana Oncina, Just Friends, Planeta Manga
13:00 – 14:00 Elisa Riera, La estirpe fracasada, Astiberri
16:00 – 17:00 Antonio Altarriba i Keko, El perdón y la furia, Norma Cómics
16:00 – 17:00 Antonio Altarriba i Keko, El perdón y la furia, Norma Cómics
17:00 – 18:00 Carles Esquembre, Las tres heridas de Miguel Hernández, Planeta Cómic
17:00 – 18:00 Koldo Azpitarte El diablo y el Sr. Twain, Dolmen
18:00 – 19:30 Ángel Unzueta, Historias de Ulis, Dolmen
18:00 – 19:30 Sara Jotabé, Quiero ser como tú, Panini
19:00 – 20:00 Carla Berrocal, Doña Concha, Reservoir Books
19:00 – 20:00 Cristian Robles, Gourmeat, Reservoir Books

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00 – 11:00 Ana Cris Sánchez, Planeta Manga: Alter Ego
11:00 – 12:00 Loulogio, Baños pleamar, Dolmen
11:00 – 12:00 Nora Krug, Heimat. Lejos de mi hogar, Salamandra
12:00 – 13:00 Konata, Planeta Manga 10-11
12:00 – 13:00 Vanesa Figal, Planeta Manga 10-11
13:00 – 14:00 Salva Rubio i Loreto Aroca, La bibliotecaria de Auschwitz, Planeta Cómic
13:00 – 14:00 Manuele Fior, Cinco mil kilometros por segundo
15:00 – 16:00 Raquel Riba Rossy Morder la manzana, Planeta Cómic
16:00 – 17:00 Claudio Stassi, Nada, Planeta còmic
16:00 – 17:00 Toni Fejzula, Patria, Planeta Cómic
17:00 – 18:00 Agustina Guerrero, La compañera, Lumen
17:00 – 18:00 Marc Tinent y Pablo Moreno,La señora de Chicago, Panini
18:00 – 19:30 Wade Otaku i Drawill, Blood moon 1, Norma Cómics


Astiberri Ediciones


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Álvaro Ortiz
16:00 – 17:00 Paco Alcázar
16:00 – 17:00 Emma Ríos
17:00 – 18:00 Brecht Evens
17:00 – 18:00 Alberto Vázquez
17:00 – 18:00 Camille Vannier
18:00 – 19:00 Cristina Durán y Miguel À. Giner
18:00 – 19:00 Tyto Alba
19:00 – 20:00 Laura Pérez
19:00 – 20:00 Sara Soler

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Elisa Riera
12:00 – 13:00 Álvaro Ortiz
13:00 – 14:00 Emma Ríos
13:00 – 14:00 Sara Soler
16:00 – 18:00 Paco Roca
16:00 – 17:00 Josune Urrutia
16:00 – 17:00 Paco Alcázar
17:00 – 18:00 Cristina Durán y Miguel À. Giner
17:00 – 18:00 Lola Lorente
18:00 – 19:00 Brecht Evens
18:00 – 19:00 Laura Pérez
18:00 – 19:00 Karin du Croo
19:00 – 20:00 David Muñoz
19:00 – 20:00 Alberto Vázquez
19:00 – 20:00 Camille Vannier

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Paco Roca
12:00 – 13:00 Álvaro Ortiz
12:00 – 13:00 David Muñoz
13:00 – 14:00 Laura Pérez
13:00 – 14:00 Emma Ríos
13:00 – 14:00 Sara Soler
17:00 – 18:00 Lola Lorente
17:00 – 18:00 Josune Urrutia
18:00 – 19:00 Brecht Evens
18:00 – 19:00 Álvaro Ortiz


Autsaider Cómics


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:00 – 18:00 Irene Márquez
18:00 – 19:00 Magius

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:30 – 13:00 Irene Márquez
13:00 – 13:30 Magius
17:00 – 18:00 Magius
18:00 – 19:00 Irene Márquez

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Magius


Cantero Editorial


Viernes, 6 de mayo

18:00 – 19:30 David Cantero

Sábado, 7 de mayo

18:00 – 20:00 David Cantero

Domingo, 8 de mayo

18:00 – 20:00 David Cantero


Carmona


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Leticia Morgado
16:00 – 17:00 Carlos Plaza
17:00 – 18:00 Rafael Jiménez
18:00 – 19:00 Meik

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Leticia Morgado
12:00 – 13:00 Juan Luis Rincón
13:00 – 14:00 Meik
13:00 – 14:00 Jos
14:00 – 15:00 Rafael Jiménez
16:00 – 17:00 Meik
17:00 – 18:00 Carlos Plaza
17:00 – 18:00 Rafael Jiménez
18:00 – 19:00 Leticia Morgado
19:00 – 20:00 Meik

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Meik
13:00 – 14:00 Loli
14:00 – 15:00 Jos
16:00 – 17:00 Leticia Morgado
16:00 – 17:00 Meik


Casa del Llibre


Viernes, 6 de mayo

15:00h - 16:00h Agustina Guerrero
19:00h - 20:00h Juanjo Guarnido y Juan Díaz Canales
19:00h - 20:00h Carlos Puerta

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h Luis Montes
11:00h - 12:00h Ana Oncina
12:00h - 13:00h Ana Cris Sánchez
12:00h - 13:00h Akira Pantsu
13:00h - 14:00h Salva Rubio y Loreto Aroca
15:00h - 16:00h Carles Esquembre
16:00h - 17:00h Raquel Riba Rossy
17:00h - 18:00h Toni Caballero Y Sergio Hernández
18:00h - 19:00h Jaime Martín
19:00h - 20:00h Fermín Solís

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00h - 11:00h Pedro Mañas y Laia Ferraté
10:00h - 11:00h Mayte Alvarado
11:00h - 12:00h Salva Rubio y Loreto Aroca
12:00h - 13:00h Carles Esquembre
13:00h - 14:00h Ana Oncina
13:00h - 14:00h Raquel Riba Rossy
15:00h - 16:00h Nadia Hafid y Sequeiros
16:00h - 17:00h Alba Cardona
16:00h - 17:00h Roger Vidal
17:00h - 18:00h Claudio Stassi
17:00h - 18:00h Tony Fejzula
19:00h - 20:00h Wad Otaku y Drawill


Cascaborra Ediciones


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Joan Molina
16:00 – 17:00 Juan Luis Rincón
17:00 – 18:00 Joan Molina
17:00 – 18:00 Meik
18:00 – 19:00 Javier Diéguez
18:00 – 19:00 Carlos Morán
19:00 – 20:00 Javier Marquina
19:00 – 20:00 Rafael Pérez

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00 – 12:00 Pedro Segade
11:00 – 12:00 Raul Balen
12:00 – 13:00 Manuel Gutiérrez
12:00 – 13:00 Manuel Romero
13:00 – 14:00 Alain Pitarch
13:00 – 14:00 Jordi Pitarch
16:00 – 17:00 Manuel Gutiérrez
16:00 – 17:00 Manuel Romero
17:00 – 18:00 Alain Pitarch
17:00 – 18:00 Jordi Pitarch
18:00 – 19:00 Meik
18:00 – 19:00 Rafael Pérez
19:00 – 20:00 Javier Diéguez
19:00 – 20:00 Carlos Morán

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00 – 12:00 Juan Luis Rincón
11:00 – 12:00 Rafael Pérez
12:00 – 13:00 Juan Aguilera
12:00 – 13:00 Julián Olivares Dengra
12:00 – 13:00 Meik
13:00 – 14:00 Juan Aguilera
13:00 – 14:00 Julián Olivares Dengra
13:00 – 14:00 Manuel Gutiérrez


Cósmica Editorial


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:00h - 18:00h Ángel Lidón
18:00h - 19:00h Fernando Llor

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h Fernando Llor
17:00h - 18:00h Montse Mazorriaga
 


Dawn Entertainment


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Ángel Rodríguez

Sábado, 7 de mayo

17:00 – 18:00 David Baldeón

Domingo, 8 de mayo

13:00 – 14:00 David Baldeón
13:00 – 14:00 Adri Ortiz


ECC Ediciones


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:30 – 18:00 Fernando Blanco
16:30 – 18:00 Xermánico
18:00 – 19:30 Javier Rodríguez
18:00 – 19:30 Jesús Merino
19:00 – 20:00 Jorge González

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00 – 12:30 Jesús Merino
11:00 – 12:30 Xermánico
12:30 – 14:00 Javier Rodríguez
13:30 – 14:30 Jorge Jiménez
16:00 – 17:30 Fernando Blanco
16:00 – 17:30 Jorge González
17:30 – 19:00 Jorge Jiménez
17:30 – 19:00 Fernando de Felipe

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00 – 12:30 Xermánico
11:00 – 12:30 Fernando Blanco
12:30 – 14:00 Jesús Merino
12:30 – 14:00 Javier Rodríguez
12:30 – 14:00 Jorge González


Ediciones La Cúpula


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 17:00 Peter Bagge
17:00 – 18:00 Núria Tamarit y Anabel Colazo
18:00 – 19:00 Sebas Martín y Kateřina Čupová
19:00 – 20:00 Max

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:30 – 11:30 Peter Bagge
11:30 – 12:30 Sebas Martín y Paco Hernández
12:30 – 13:30 Aroha Travé y Rosa Codina
16:00 – 17:00 Núria Tamarit y Paco Hernández
17:00 – 18:00 Ana Oncina y Lucas Varela
18:00 – 19:00 Max y Anabel Colazo
19:00 – 20:00 Peter Bagge y Kateřina Čupová

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:30 – 11:30 Anabel Colazo y Kateřina Čupová
11:30 – 12:30 Lucas Varela y Paco Hernández
12:30 – 13:30 Aroha Travé y Rosa Codina
16:00 – 17:00 Peter Bagge
17:00 – 18:00 Núria Tamarit y Lucas Varela
18:00 – 19:00 Sebas Martín


Fandogamia Editorial


Viernes, 6 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h  John Allison
11:00h - 12:00h  Manuel Álvarez
16:00h - 17:00h John Allison
16:00h - 17:00h Manuel Álvarez
17:00h - 18:00h  Julio Serrano
17:00h - 18:00h Carles Ponsí
18:00h - 19:00h Álvaro Terán
18:00h - 19:00h Dani Gove

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h  John Allison
11:00h - 12:00h Guillermo Lizarán
12:00h - 13:00h Sergi Jiménez
12:00h - 13:00h David Pérez
12:00h - 13:00h José Altozano (DayoScript)
13:00h - 14:00h  Josep Busquet
13:00h - 14:00h Yayu
13:00h - 14:00h Manuel Álvarez
16:00h - 17:00h John Allison
16:00h - 17:00h Manuel Álvarez
17:00h - 18:00h Julio Serrano
17:00h - 18:00h Álvaro Terán
17:00h - 18:00h José Altozano (DayoScript)
18:00h - 19:00h Carles Ponsí
18:00h - 19:00h Dani Gove
19:00h - 20:00h Maribel Carod
19:00h - 20:00h Carlos Escuin
19:00h - 20:00h Sara Jotabé

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h  John Allison
11:00h - 12:00h  Manuel Álvarez
12:00h - 13:00h Sara Jotabé
12:00h - 13:00h David Pérez
12:00h - 13:00h Sergi Jiménez
13:00h - 14:00h Guillermo Lizarán
13:00h - 14:00h  Laurielle
15:00h - 16:00h Carles Ponsí
16:00h - 17:00h Josep Busquet
16:00h - 17:00h Yayu


Garbuix Books


Viernes, 6 de mayo

18:0h - 19:00 h Montse Mazorriaga

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:0h - 13:00 h Montse Mazorriaga
18:0h - 19:00 h Montse Mazorriaga


GP Ediciones


Viernes, 6 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Carlos Azagra
10:00h - 12:00h  Encarna Revuelta
12:00h - 13:00h Daniel Viñuales
13:00h - 15:00h Ertito Montana
16:00h - 18:00h  Josep Busquet
18:00h - 19:00h Javier Marquina
19:00h - 10:00h Carlos Azagra
19:00h - 20:00h Encarna Revuelta

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Carlos Azagra
10:00h - 12:00h  Encarna Revuelta
12:00h - 13:00h Maxi Campo
13:00h - 15:00h Juanarete
16:00h - 17:00h  Chesus Calvo
17:00h - 18:00h  Daniel Foronda
18:00h - 19:00h Iván Ara
19:00h - 20:00h Carlos Azagra
19:00h - 20:00h Encarna Revuelta

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Carlos Azagra
10:00h - 12:00h  Encarna Revuelta
12:00h - 13:00h Javier Ortiz
13:00h - 15:00h Ertito Montana
16:00h - 17:00h Ertito Montana
18:00h - 19:00h Josep Busquet
19:00h - 20:00h Carlos Azagra
19:00h - 20:00h Encarna Revuelta


Grafito Editorial


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:30h - 19:30h  Carlos Morote

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Carlos Morote
10:00h - 12:00h  Josep Busquet
12:00h - 14:00h Javier Marquina
12:00h - 14:00h UVE
16:00h - 18:00h  Carlos Morote
18:00h - 20:00h Javier Marquina
18:00h - 20:00h UVE

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Carlos Morote
12:00h - 14:00h Javier Marquina
12:00h - 14:00h UVE
16:00h - 18:00h Javier Marquina
16:00h - 18:00h UVE
18:00h - 19:30h  Josep Busquet
18:00h - 20:00h  Carlos Morote


Institut d’Estudis Baleàrics


Viernes, 6 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h Florentino Flórez, Guillermo Sanna, Jacques Salomon
17:00h - 18:00h Bartolomé Seguí

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h Pato Conde, Anabel Colazo, Canizales
16:00h - 17:00h Florentino Flórez, Guillermo Sanna, Jacques Salomon
17:00h - 18:00h Canizales

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:15h - 13:15h Tomeu Riera


Letrablanka


Viernes, 6 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h Doc Pastor
16:00h - 17:00h Toni Kudo

Sábado, 7 de mayo

15:30h - 16:30h Doc Pastor


Llibreria Rocaguinarda


Viernes, 6 de mayo

12:00h - 14:00h Ramón Ricart, Tiembla, Mamut
17:00h - 17:45h Ian Bermúdez, Transitem/Transito, Pol·len
18:00h - 20:00h Artur Lapena, Superpatata, Bang ediciones-Mamut 

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h Juanjo Cuerda, Cecília Van Helsing, Bang ediciones-Mamut 
12:00h - 14:00h Sergi San Julián, Cabero Arnal. itinerari d'un dibuixant genial, Rocaguinarda-Pol·len
17:00h - 18:00h Juanjo Cuerda, Cecília Van Helsing,  Bang ediciones-Mamut 
18:00h - 20:00h Cris Broquetas + Max Vento, En Claudi i la Llucía contra l'agencia Fake, Bang ediciones-Mamut 

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h Katia Klein, La lea i els ocells, Bang ediciones-Mamut
12:00h - 14:00h Sandra Hernández, el hombre que plantaba árboles, Bang ediciones


Malavida / Editorial Cornoque


Viernes, 6 de mayo

10:00 – 20:00 XCAR Malavida
10:00 – 20:00 Javi Blanco
10:00 – 20:00 Luis Orús
10:00 – 20:00 Kalitos
10:00 – 20:00 Encarna Revuelta
10:00 – 20:00 Carlos Azagra                                   

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00 – 20:00 XCAR Malavida
10:00 – 20:00 Javi Blanco
10:00 – 20:00 Luis Orús
10:00 – 20:00 Kalitos
10:00 – 20:00 Roberto Malo
10:00 – 20:00 Santi Blasco
10:00 – 20:00 Encarna Revuelta
10:00 – 20:00 Carlos Azagra

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00 – 20:00 XCAR Malavida
10:00 – 20:00 Javi Blanco
10:00 – 20:00 Luis Orús
10:00 – 20:00 Kalitos
10:00 – 20:00 Santi Blasco
10:00 – 20:00 Encarna Revuelta
10:00 – 20:00 Carlos Azagra


Nórdica Libros


Viernes, 6 de mayo

18:00h Iván Mata; Maria Picasso; Ernesto Priego; Matías Tolsà

Sábado, 7 de mayo

18:00h Agustín Comotto

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00h Ignasi Blanch, Marc Torices


Norma


Viernes, 6 de mayo

10:30h - 12:00h Fidel de Tovar
10:30h - 12:00h Dani Bermúdez
10:30h - 12:00h Maria Llovet
11:00h - 12:00h Javier Hernández
14:30h - 15:30h Victor Santos
14:30h - 15:30h Ricardo Martínez
14:30h - 15:30h Van Dongen
14:30h - 15:30h Elisabeth Karin
14:30h - 15:30h Jaime Martín
14:30h - 15:30h Prado
16:30h - 18:00h Sara Varon
16:30h - 18:00h Antonio Lapone
16:30h - 18:00h Teresa Valero
16:30h - 18:00h Juan Díaz Canales
16:30h - 18:00h Juanjo Guarnido
16:30h - 18:00h Rubén Pellejero
16:30h - 18:00h Carlos Puerta  
18:30h - 20:00h Kat Leyh
18:30h - 20:00h Javier Sierra
18:30h - 20:00h Cesc Dalmases
18:30h - 20:00h Salva Rubio
18:30h - 20:00h Fran Galán
18:30h - 20:00h Fernando Dagnino
18:30h - 20:00h Andrés Guinaldo

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:30h - 12:00h Lupano
10:30h - 12:00h Andrés Guinaldo
10:30h - 12:00h Fernando Dagnino
10:30h - 12:00h Elisabeth Karin
10:30h - 12:00h Victor Santos
10:30h - 12:00h Diego Galindo ovet
10:30h - 12:00h Ricardo Martínez
12:30h - 14:00h Enrique Fernández
12:30h - 14:00h Giovanni di Gregorio
12:30h - 14:00h Alessandro Barbucci
12:30h - 14:00h Kat Leyh
12:30h - 14:00h Jose Pablo García
12:30h - 14:00h Jordi Amat
12:30h - 14:00h Van Dongen
12:30h - 14:00h Homs
12:30h - 14:00h Ralph Meyer
16:30h - 18:00h Javier Sierra
16:30h - 18:00h Cesc Dalmases
16:30h - 18:00h Salva Rubio
16:30h - 18:00h Carlos Puerta
16:30h - 18:00h Bartolomé Seguí
19:00h - 20:00h Altarriba
18:30h - 20:00h Kim
18:30h - 20:00h Keko
18:30h - 20:00h Antonio Lapone
18:30h - 20:00h Teresa Valero
18:30h - 20:00h Juan Díaz Canales
18:30h - 20:00h Juanjo Guarnido

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:30h - 12:00h Antonio Lapone
10:30h - 12:00h Teresa Valero
10:30h - 12:00h Juan Díaz Canales
10:30h - 12:00h Juanjo Guarnido
10:30h - 12:00h Javier Hernández
10:30h - 12:00h Damián Campanario
10:30h - 12:00h Bartolomé Seguí
12:30h - 14:00h Enrique Fernández
12:30h - 14:00h Jaime Martín
12:30h - 14:00h José Pablo García
12:30h - 14:00h Jordi Amat
12:30h - 14:00h Carlos Puerta
12:30h - 14:00h Fran Galán
12:30h - 14:00h Prado
16:30h - 18:00h Lupano
16:30h - 18:00h Van Dongen
16:30h - 18:00h Kat Leyh
16:30h - 18:00h Sara Varon
16:30h - 18:00h Wade Otaku
16:30h - 18:00h Drawill
16:30h - 18:00h Maria Llovet


Nuevo Nueve


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:00h - 18:30h Víctor L. Pinel (La casa de la playa)
17:00h - 18:30h Víctor L. Pinel (La inmersión)
17:00h - 18:30h Alicia Jaraba (Soy la Malinche)
18:30h - 20:00h Miguel Ángel Martín (Fallen Angel y resto de su obra)
18:30h - 20:00h Telémaco (Urgh)
18:30h - 20:00h Paco Sordo (El Pacto)                                        

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:30h - 13:00h Miguel Ángel Martín (Fallen Angel y resto de su obra)
11:30h - 13:00h Telémaco (Urgh)
13:00h - 14:30h Víctor L. Pinel (La casa de la playa)
13:00h - 14:30h Víctor L. Pinel (La inmersión)
13:00h - 14:30h Alicia Jaraba (Soy la Malinche)
17:00h - 18:30h Benoit Feroumont (El reino de Blanca Flor)
17:00h - 18:30h Raúl Ariño (Bluesman)
17:00h - 18:30h Paco Sordo (El Pacto)
18:30h - 20:00h Das Pastoras (Hércules 1417)

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:30h - 13:00h Víctor L. Pinel (La casa de la playa)
11:30h - 13:00h Víctor L. Pinel (La inmersión)
11:30h - 13:00h Alicia Jaraba (Soy la Malinche)
13:00h - 14:30h Benoit Feroumont (El reino de Blanca Flor)


Panini Comics


Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h  Sara Jotabé (Quiero ser como tu)
17:00h - 18:00h Marc Tinent / Pablo Moreno (La señora de Chicago)
18:00h - 19:00h Fernando Llor / Miguel Porto / Iñaki Zubizarreta (Subnormal)

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h Miguel Porto / Iñaki Zubizarreta (Subnormal)
12:00h - 13:00h Marc Tinent / Pablo Moreno (La señora de Chicago)
17:00h - 18:00h  Sara Jotabé (Quiero ser como tu)


Penguin Random House Grupo Editorial


Viernes, 6 de mayo

12:00h - 14:00h Ana Penyas
16:00h - 18:00h Sequeiros
17:00h - 18:00h Agustina Guerrero
17:00h - 18:00h Ana Penyas
18:00h - 19:00h Jacques Tardi y Dominique Grange
18:00h - 19:00h Javiroyo
19:00h - 20:00h Carla Berrocal
19:00h - 20:00h Borja González
19:00h - 20:00h Fermin Solís

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h Pere Ortín-Nzé Esono Ebalé
11:00h - 12:00h Nadia Hafig
11:00h - 12:30h Nora Krug
11:00h - 13:00h Manuele Fior
12:00h - 13:00h Tyto Alba
13:00h - 14:00h Cristian Robles
13:00h - 14:00h Ilu Ros
13:00h - 14:00h Jacques Tardi y Dominique Grange
13:00h - 14:00h Max
16:00h - 17:00h Pedro Mañas y Laia Ferraté
16:00h - 17:00h Cristian Robles
16:00h - 17:00h Genie Espinosa
16:00h - 18:00h Manuele Fior
17:00h - 18:00h Ilu Ros
17:00h - 18:00h Mayte Alvarado
18:00h - 19:00h Borja González
18:00h - 19:00h Pere Ortín-Nzé Esono Ebaléarod
18:00h - 20:00h Nora Krug
18:00h - 20:00h Anna - Lina Mattar y Gala Rocabert
19:00h - 20:00h Sequeiros
19:00h - 20:00h Max

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:30h - 11:30h Borja González
11:00h - 12:00h Cristian Robles
11:00h - 12:00h Ilu Ros
12:00h - 13:00h Sara Jotabé
17:00h - 18:00h Anna - Lina Mattar y Gala Rocabert
18:00h - 19:00h Pedro Mañas y Laia Ferraté
18:00h - 19:00h Agustina Guerrero
18:30h - 20:00h Genie Espinosa


Planeta Cómic


Viernes, 6 de mayo

15:00 – 16:00 Toni Caballero/Sergio Hernández (Planeta Manga: Backhome)
16:00 – 17:00 Raquel Riba Rossy (Voces que cuentan, Morder la manzana)
16:00 – 17:00 Akira Pantsu (Planeta Manga/Voces que cuentan)
17:00 – 18:00 Ana Oncina (Planeta Manga: Just Friends)
17:00 – 18:00 Carles Esquembre (Las tres heridas de Miguel Hernández)

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00 – 11:00 Marc Garreta/I.L.Escudero (Todo esto te daré)
11:00 – 12:00 Raquel Riba Rossy (Voces que cuentan, Morder la manzana)
12:00 – 13:00 Ana Oncina/Luis Montes (Planeta Manga)
13:00 – 14:00 Ana Cris Sánchez/Konata (Planeta Manga)
14:00 – 15:00 Loreto Aroca (La bibliotecaria de Auschwitz)
15:00 – 16:00 Toni Caballero/Sergio Hernández (Planeta Manga: Backhome)
16:00 – 17:00 Carles Esquembre (Las tres heridas de Miguel Hernández)
16:00 – 17:00 Santi Casas (Planeta Manga)
17:00 – 18:00 Ramón Rosanas (Star Wars)
17:00 – 18:00 r.m. Guera (Los malditos)

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:00 – 11:00 Konata/Vanesa Figal (Planeta Manga)
11:00 – 12:00 Raquel Riba Rossy (Voces que cuentan, Morder la manzana)
11:00 – 12:00 Carles Esquembre (Las tres heridas de Miguel Hernández)
12:00 – 13:00 Ana Oncina/Ana Cris (Planeta Manga)
13:00 – 14:00 Toni Caballero/Sergio Hernández (Planeta Manga: Backhome)
14:00 – 15:00 Miriam Bonastre (Planeta Manga)
15:00 – 16:00 Salva Rubio/Loreto Aroca (La bibliotecaria de Auschwitz)
17:00 – 18:00 Alba Cardona (Planeta Manga, La chica invisible)
17:00 – 18:00 Roger Vidal (Fukushima)
18:00 – 19:00 Claudio Stassi (Nada, La ciudad de los prodigios)
18:00 – 19:00 Toni Fejzula (Patria)


Ponent Mon


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:00 – 18:00 Joan Mundet

Sábado, 7 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Joan Mundet
17:00 – 18:00 Joan Mundet

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00 – 13:00 Joan Mundet

 

 


Sallybooks


Viernes, 6 de mayo

17:00h - 18:00h Javier Marquina y Víctor Solana
18:00h - 19:00h Rodrigo Vázquez
19:00h - 20:00h Fernando Llor y Fran P. Lobato

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00h - 12:00h Fernando Llor y Fran P. Lobato
12:00h - 13:00h Rodrigo Vázquez
13:00h - 14:00h Javier Marquina y Víctor Solana
17:00h - 18:00h Fernando Llor y Fran P. Lobato
18:00h - 19:00h Rodrigo Vázquez
19:00h - 20:00h Javier Marquina y Víctor Solana

Domingo, 8 de mayo

12:00h - 13:00h Rodrigo Vázquez
13:00h - 14:00h Javier Marquina y Víctor Solana
18:00h - 19:00h Rodrigo Vázquez


Selecta Visión


Sábado, 7 de mayo
Firmas de actores de doblaje

12:00h - 14:00h Nuria Trifol
12:00h - 14:00h David Jenner
12:00h - 14:00h Marcel Navarro
12:00h - 14:00h Masumi Mutsuda
12:00h - 14:00h Clara Schwarze


Senyera Studios


Viernes, 6 de mayo

10:00h - 15:00h  Humberto Gonzalez
17:00h - 20:00h  Humberto Gonzalez

Sábado, 7 de mayo

10:00h - 12:00h  Humberto Gonzalez
14:00h - 16:00h  Humberto Gonzalez
18:00h - 20:00h  Humberto Gonzalez

Domingo, 8 de mayo

14:00h - 16:00h  Humberto Gonzalez
18:00h - 20:00h  Humberto Gonzalez


Spaceman Project


Viernes, 6 de mayo

11:00 – 14:00 Irra
11:00 – 14:00 Guille Rancel
11:00 – 14:00 Adrián Fernández
11:00 – 14:00 Josep Busquet
11:00 – 14:00 Javier Barreno
16:00 – 19:00 Jonatan Cantero
16:00 – 19:00 Josep Busquet
16:00 – 19:00 Enrique Fernández
16:00 – 19:00 Pedro Rodríguez

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00 – 14:00 Enrique Fernández
11:00 – 14:00 Guille Rancel
11:00 – 14:00 Adrián Fernández
12:00 – 14:00 Javier Hernández
16:00 – 19:00 Jonatan Cantero
16:00 – 19:00 Josep Busquet
16:00 – 19:00 Pedro Rodríguez
16:00 – 19:00 Irra

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00 – 13:00 Guille Rancel
11:00 – 14:00 Adrián Fernández
12:00 – 14:00 Javier Hernández
17:00 – 19:00 Enrique Fernández


TMEO


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00h - 17:00h Abarrots
17:00h - 18:00h Listo
18:00h - 19:00h Sik
19:00h - 20:00h Ata

Sábado, 7 de mayo

16:00h - 17:00h Ata
17:00h - 18:00h Abarrots
18:00h - 19:00h Listo
19:00h - 20:00h Ernesto RC

Domingo, 8 de mayo

16:00h - 17:00h Sik
17:00h - 18:00h Abarrots
18:00h - 19:00h Listo
19:00h - 20:00h Diversos dibujantes del TMEO


Unrated Comics


Viernes, 6 de mayo

16:00 – 18:00 Iván Sarnago
18:00 – 20:00 Jos

Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:00 – 12:00 Ivan Sarnago
16:00 – 17:00 Sergi Sanjulián
18:00 – 20:00 Francisco Maldonado

Domingo, 8 de mayo

11:00 – 12:00 Sergi Sanjulián
12:00 – 13:00 Jos
16:00 – 18:00 Francisco Maldonado


Yermo Ediciones


Sábado, 7 de mayo

11:30 – 12:30 Joan Urgell
12:00 – 14:00 Jérôme Lereculey
12:30 – 14:00 Alex Sierra
16:30 – 18:00 Joan Urgell
17:00 – 18:30 Jaime Calderón
18:00 – 19:30 Xavier Besse
18:30 – 19:30 Jérôme Lereculey

Domingo, 8 de mayo

10:30 – 12:30 Jaime Calderón
10:30 – 12:30 Jérôme Lereculey


Organizado por:

Comic Barcelona

© 2022 All rights reserved

C/. València, 279
08009 Barcelona (Spain)
info@ficomic.com

This website uses its own and third party cookies to provide better service and to make usage data statistics. Accept them before you continue browsing to be able to enjoy all their content with full functionality.

If you would like more information or to change your settings, please visit our Cookie Policy.