AUTSAIDER CÓMIC


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH 

Mr Kern: 12:30
Mr Kern :18:00

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

Mr Kern: 12:30
Victor Puchalski: 13:30
Magius:  17:00
Mr Kern : 18: 00
Magius:  19:30
Victor Puchalski: 19:30

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

Magius: 12:00
Mr Kern 12:30
Victor Puchalski: 13:00
Furillo 13: 30
Magius: 17:30
Furillo: 18:00
Victor Puchalski : 19:00

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

Furillo 11:00
Magius 12:00


BANG MAMUT


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

18:00-19:00: Abraham Martínez

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00-12:00: Marta Cunill
12:00-13:00: Santi Selvi i Pep Brocal
13:00-14:00: Artur Laperla i Sergi Moresco
17:00-18:00: Artur Laperla i Marta Cunill
18:00-19:00: Sergi Moresco

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11:00-13:00: Santi Selvi
12:00-13:00: Pep Brocal
13:00-14:00: Artur Laperla
16:00-17:00: Marc Brocal i Cécile Bonbon
17.00-18.00: Marc et Laurence i Marc Clamens


CASA DEL LLIBRE


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

17:00 - 18:00 Jaime Calderón

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

17:00 - 18:00  José Ramón i Jesús Herranz
18:00 - 19:00  Diaz Vizoso
19:00 - 20:00  Sara Soler

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00 - 12:00  Kim i Antonio Altarriba
12:00 - 13:00  María Hesse
13:00 - 14:00  Josep Salviá
17:00 - 18:00  Bernet,  Jaime Martín
18:00 - 19:00  Laura Mesa
19:00 - 20:00  Zidrou

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11:00 - 12:00  Cera i Ramis
13:00 - 14:00  Agustín Comotto, Bartolomé Seguí
17:00 - 18:00  Ruth Bernárdez
18:00 - 19:00  Raquel Riba


DIÁBOLO EDICIONES


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

12:00-13:30: Jordi March
13:30-15:00: Nacho Castro
18:00-19:00: Josep Busquet
19:00-20:00: Guillem Medina

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

12:00-13:30: Jorge Gard
12:30-14:00: Isaac Casanova
15:30-16:30: Igor e Ivanper
16:30-18:00: Marcial Toledano
16:30-18:00: Santipérez and Mannfred Salmon
18:00-19:30: Raquel Lagartos and Julio César Iglesias

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00-12:30: Marcial Toledano
11:00-12:30: Raquel Lagartos and Julio César Iglesias
12:30-14:00: Josep Salvia
12:30-14:00: José Fonollosa
14:00-15:30: e Ivanper
16:00-17:00: Juaco Vizuete and Juan Aguilera
16:00-17:00: Bart Torres and Josep Oliver
17:00-18:30: Josep Salvia
17:00-18:30: Raquel Lagartos and Julio César Iglesias
18:30-20:00: José Fonollosa
19:00-20:00: Bart Torres and Josep Oliver

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11:00-12.30: Marcial Toledano
11:00-12:30: Josep Salvia
12:30-14.00: José Fonollosa
12:30-14:00: Igor e Ivanper
17:00-18:00: Sergi Llorens
17:00-18:30: Raule and Roger Ibáñez
18:30-19:30: Javier Millán


DIBBUKS


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

17:00- El Torres, Nacho Arranz, Horacio Altuna  i Kiko Da Silva
18:30- Damián & Àlex Fuentes i Varios autores

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

11:00- Nacho Arranz
12:30- Colo, El Torres i Àlex Fito
17:00- Fabrice Parme , Colo, Mike Bonales, Horacio Altuna, Kiko Da Silva
18:30- Damían & Álex Fuentes,  El Torres & Fran Galán i Dani Gove

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00- Damián & Àlex Fuentes, Colo, Mike Bonales
12:30- Fabrice Parme, Álex Fito, El Torres & Fran Galán
17:00- Colo, Nacho Arranz, Dani Gove, Jesús Alonso Iglesias
18:30- El Torres & Fran Galán, Frank Pé, Fabrice Parme

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11:00- Damián & Álex Fuentes, Dani Gove, Jesús Alonso Iglesias
12:30- El Torres & Fran Galán, Fabrice Parme
17:00 Fabrice Parme, Colo, Nacho Arranz
18:30- Varios autores


DOLMEN EDITORIAL


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH 

17.00-18.00: Ángel de la calle
18.00- 19:30: Rafa Vaquer

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

11.00-12.00: Rafa Vaquer
11.00- 12.00: Ángel de la calle
12.00-14.00: Loulogio
16.00-17.00: Ifrabe
17.00-18.00: Enrique Vegas
17.00-18:00: Doc Pastor
17.00-19.00: Nacho Fernández
18.00-19.00: Loulogio

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11.00-12.00: Ifrabe
11.00-12.00: Ruth
12.00-13.00: Nacho Arranz
12.00 -14.00: Enrique Vegas
12.00-14.00: Loulogio
16.00-17.00: Ifrabe
17.00-19.00: Loulogio
17.00-19.00: Enrique Vegas
18.00-19.00: Doc Pastor

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11.00-12.00 Enrique Vegas
12.00-13.00 Ifrabe
12.00-13.00 Ruth
13.00-14.00: Loulogio


ECC EDICIONES


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

17:00-18:00: Jaime Delano
18:00-19:00: David Lloyd
19:00-20:00: Dave McKean

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

12:00-13:00: Shea Fontana
16:00-17:00: Jaime Delano
17:00-18:00: David Lloyd
18:00-19:00: Dave McKean

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

12:00-13:00: Shea Fontana
13:00-14:00: Jaime Delano
16:00-17:00: David Lloyd
19:00-20:00: Dave McKean

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

12:00-13:00: Shea Fontana
13:00-14:00: Dave McKean
17:00-18:00: Jaime Delano
18:00-19:00: David Lloyd


EDICIONES BABYLON


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

10.30-12.00 : Daniel Alarcón
16.00- 17.30: XianNu
17.30-19.30: Daniel Alarcón

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

10.30-12.00: Daniel Alarcón
12.00-13.00: Javier Bolado
16.00-17.30: Jorge Monreal / Esther Lecina
17.30-19.00: Maliki / XianNu

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH 

10:30-12.00: Esther Lecina / Jorge Monreal
15.30-16.30: Javier Bolado
16.00-17.30: Daniel Alarcón / Jorge Monreal
17.30-19.00: Maliki / XianNu

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH 

10.30-12.00: Jorge Monreal
11.00-12.00: Laurielle
16.00-17.30: XianNu
17.30-19.00: Esther Lecina


EDICIONES GIGAMESH


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

18:00: Cels Piñol i Pak Gallego

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

18:00: Cels Piñol i Pak Gallego


EDITORIAL CUOCIO


SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

18:00h - Carmen Guzman
19:00h - Mariano Casas


FANDOGAMIA


THURSDAY , APRIL 12TH

16:00 : Xian Nu Studio

FRIDAY , APRIL 13TH 

16:00 : Cristian Timoneda i Iván Roca
17:00 : Oriol Jardí i Jordi March
17:30 : Xian Nu Studio
17:30 : Maliki
18:00 : Rubén Fdez.
19:00 : Xavier Águeda

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00 : Sergio Morán i Ulises Lafuente
12:00 : Javi Bóinez, Raúl Salazar i Sixto X. García
13:00 : Xavier Águeda
14:00 : Cristian Timoneda i Iván Roca
16:00 : Oriol Jardí i Jordi March
17:00 : Michael Perrinow i Álvaro Terán
17:30 : Xian Nu Studio
17:30 : Maliki
18:00 : Javi Bóinez, Raúl Salazar i Sixto X. García
19:00 :Rubén Fdez.

SUNDAY APRIL 15TH

13:00 : Michael Perrinow i Álvaro Terán
16:00 : Xian Nu Studio
17:00 : Sergio Morán i Ulises Lafuente
18:00 : Cristian Timoneda i Iván Roca


GOBIERNO DE ARAGÓN


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

18:00 – 19:00: David López

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

11:00 – 13:00: David López
17:00 – 18:15: El Torres
18:30 – 20:00: Jaume Font
18:00 – 19:30: Jesús Saiz
18:30 – 19:30: Iban Coello
18:00 – 19:30: Albert Monteys

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

12:00 – 13:30: Jesús Saiz
12:30 – 14:00: Iban Coello
11:30 – 13:00: Jaume Font
12:30 – 13:30: Azagra i Revuelta
17:00 – 18:00: David López
17:00 – 18:15: El Torres i Fran Galán
17:00 – 19:00: Jesús Saiz
18:00 – 19:30: Víctor Ibáñez

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

12:30 – 14:00: Sergio Dávila


LA CÚPULA


FRIDAY, APRIL 13 TH

16.00-17.30: Ana Oncina and Chema Peral
17.30-19.00: Tillie Walden and Ralf König

SATURDAY, APRIL 14 TH

11.30-13.00: Tillie Walden and Ana Oncina
13.00-14.00: Lorenzo Montatore
16.00-17.30: Ralf König
17.30-19.00: Tillie Walden, Martín Tognola and Ramón Pardina
19.00-20.00: Atilio

SUNDAY , APRIL 15 T

11.30-13.00: Ralf König and Ana Oncina
13.00-14.00: Lorenzo Montatore and Marcello Quintanilha
16.00-17.30: Martín Tognola, Ramón Pardina and Chema Peral
17.30-19.00: Paranoidland


LETRABLANKA


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

16.00-17.00: Toni Kudo
17.00-18.00: Sara Jotabé
18.00-19.00: Jöse Sénder

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH 

10.30-11.30: Sara Jotabé
11:30-13.00: Nacho Fernández
16.00-17.00 Toni Kudo
17.00-18.00 Nacho Fernández
18.00 a 19.00 Sara Jotabé

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH 

11.00-12.30: Nacho Fernández
17.00-18.00: Jöse Sénder
18.00-19.00 Nacho Fernández


NORMA EDITORIAL


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

14:30-15:00: Dani Deamo, Raul Deamo, Martin Tognola, Jordi Carrion, Jandro González, Miguel Angel Parra, Iván Ledesna, javi Aragut e Isabel Hierro.
16:30.18:00: Diaz Visozo, Declan Shalvey, Kim, Belén Ortega, Carlos Hernández, Albuquerque, Sagar, Jordi Carrión, Jaime Martín.
18:30-20:00: Giardino, Gabor, Pedro Colombo, Víctor Santos, Miguelanxo Prado, Bartolomé Seguí, Fidel de Tovar, Dani Bermúdez.

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

10:30-12:00: Giardino, Díaz Vizoso, Belén Ortega, Miguelanxo Prado, Carlos Hernández, Albuquerque, David Morancho, Gustavo Rico.
12:30 a 14:00: Declan Shalvey, Víctor Santos, Bartolomé Seguí, Daniel Torres, Kim, Antonio Altarriba, Beroy, Jaime Martín.
16:30-18:00: Díaz Visozo, Zidrou, Oriol Homs, Salva Rubio, Pedro Colombo, Raplh Meyer, Daniel Torres.
18:30-20:00: Giardino, Declan Shalvey, Gabor, Raule, Kim, Antonio Altarriba, Javi Araguz, Isabel Hierro.

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

10:30-12:00: Díaz Vizoso, Kim, Belén Ortega, Miguelanxo Prado, Carlos Hernández, David Morancho, Sergio Colomino, Jordi Palomé.
12:30 a 14:00: Gabor, Raule, Pedro Colombo, Salva Rubio, Albuquerque, Víctor Ramos, Dáz Canales, Jaime Martín.
16:30 a 18:00: Jandro González, Iván Ledesma, Miguel Ángel Parra, Miguelanxo Prado, Sagar, Aurelie Herrou, Fidel de Tovar, Dani Bermúdez.


OOSO CÓMICS


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

17.00-18.00: Sergio Pérez Moya
18.00-19.00: Olga Resina Pelfort

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

11.00-12.00: Sergio Pérez Moya
12.00-13. Olga Resina Pelfort

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11.00-12.00: Sergio Pérez Moya
12.00-13.00: Olga Resina Pelfort

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11.00-12.00: Sergio Pérez Moya
12.00-13.00: Olga Resina Pelfort


PANINI


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

16:00 -17:00: Carlos Esquembre
17:00- 18:00: Jordi Bernet , Sara Soler
18:00- 19:00: José Ramón Sánchez,  David Baldeón

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:30- 12:30: Josep Salvia , Alberto Sanz
12:00- 13:00: Bonache
12:30 - 14:00: José Ramón Sánchez (Moby Dick)
13:00 - 14:00: Sergio Sandoval
16:00- 17:00: Iban Coello, Carlos Esquembre
17:00- 18:00: David Baldeón,  Bonache
18:00- 19:30: Carlos Pacheco
18:30 -19:30: Josep Salvia (Cisco)
19:30 -20:30: Jordi Bernet , Gabriel Hernández Walta

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

12:00-  13:00: Albert Xiqués  i Sergio Sandoval
13:00 - 14:00: Sara Soler


PENGUIN RANDOM HOUSE EDITORIAL


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

17:00-18:00: Alfredo Borés i Ricard Ruiz, Liv Stromquist, Idoia Iribertegui  i Alicia Gallotti
18:00-19:00: Wismichu
18:00-20:00: Maria Hesse

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11:00-12:00: Liv Strömquist
12:00-14:00: Jan López
17:00-18:00: Alfredo Borés i Ricard Ruiz
17:00-18:00: Laura Mesa
18:00-19:00: Xiomara Correa
18:00-20:00: Francisco Ibáñez

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

12:00-13:00: Camille Vannier
12:00-13:00: Xiomara Correa
12:00-14:00: Raquel Riba
12:00-14:00: Juan Carlos Ramis i Joaquín Cera
17:00-19:00: Agustina Guerrero


PLANETA CÓMIC


FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

11.00 - 11.45: Esteban Maroto i Santi Casas
16.00-  17.00: Roy Thomas i Esteban Maroto
17.30-  18.30: Stan Sakai

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

11.00 - 12.00: Stan Sakai
12.00 - 13.00: Toni Fejzula i R.M. Guera
16.00 -17.00: Jan
16.00 -17.00: Presentación novedades planeta
17.30-  18.30: Roy Thomas

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

11.00- 12.00: Ernest Sala
16.00- 17.00: Masterclass Stan Sakai
17.30- 18.30: Stan Sakai


SEXTORIES


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH 

16.00 -17.00: Antonio Guardiola
17.00-18.00: Rocío Vidal
18.00 -19.00: Chemi Baralust

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

12.00-13.00: Antonio Guardiola and Rocío Vidal
16.00-17.00: Chemi Baralust and Gonzalo San Martín
17.00-18.00: Chemi Baralust, Marcel Pérez and Esther Vidal
18.00-19.00: Alvaro García, Gonzalo San Martín and Rocío Vidal
19.00-20.00: Esther Vidal, Álvaro García, Antonio Guardiola

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

12.00-13.00: David Pérez and Gonzalo San Martín
13.00- 14.00: Antonio Guardiola and Rocío Vidal
16.00-17.00: David Pérez, Chemi Baralust, Marcel Pérez
17.00-18.00: Esther Vidal, Álvaro García and Marta Masana
18.00-19.00: Marcel Pérez, Rocío Vidal and Antonio Guardiola
19.00-20.00: Gonzalo San Martín, Marta Masana and Esther Vidal

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

12.00-13.00: David Pérez, Esther Vidal and Álvaro García


WEST WIND COMICS


THURSDAY, APRIL 12TH

10:00 - 14:00: Mariano de la Torre

FRIDAY, APRIL 13TH

10:00 - 14:00: Mariano de la Torre
17:00 -  19:00: Ferran Xalabarder

SATURDAY, APRIL 14TH

10:00 - 14:00: Mariano de la Torre
17:00 -  19:00: Ferran Xalabarder

SUNDAY, APRIL 15TH

10:00 - 14:00: Mariano de la Torre
16:00 -  18:00: Ferran Xalabarder


Organizado por:
Saló del Còmic de Barcelona
© 2018 All rights reserved
C/. Palau, 4
08002 Barcelona (Spain)
info@ficomic.com

This website uses its own and third party cookies to offer better browsing.
By browsing in it the user agrees to the way we use cookies.
Users can prevent cookies from being generated and erase them by using the options on their browser.
Blocking cookies may mean that some of this website’s services and options do not work properly.